April 18, 2024

Brundisium.net

34^ giornata (7/5/23)
Bitonto-Casarano=2-2
Cavese-Nocerina=6-1
Fasano-Barletta=1-3
Gravina-Lavello=2-1
Francavilla-Martina=3-3
Gladiator-Brindisi=0-2
Molfetta-Afragolese=0-1
Nardò-Altamura=-2
Puteolana-Matera=1-2

 

Classifica finale
Brindisi, Cavese 69
Nardò 65
Barletta 64
Casarano 57
Altamura 56
Matera 50
Martina 45
Fasano 44
Bitonto 43
Afragolese 39
Gladiator 37
Gravina, Nocerina 36
Molfetta 32
Francavilla 30
Lavello 26
Puteolana 19

1^ giornata (4/9/22)
Bitonto-Afragolese=2-2
Cavese-Altamura=1-0
Francavilla-Brindisi=0-2 (D’Ammacco, Di Piazza)
Gladiator-Barletta=2-0
Martina-Casarano=2-4
Nardò-Puteolana=4-1
Molfetta-Matera=3-4
Fasano-Lavello=4-1 (Corvino, Bianchini, Garcia Gomez (L), Onraita, Diaz)

2^ giornata (11/9/22)
Afragolese-Cavese=1-2
Brindisi-Bitonto=4-1 (D’Ammacco, Palazzo (Bi), Santoro (2), Di Piazza)
Casarano-Gravina=1-0
Lavello-Martina=1-2
Matera-Nardò=0-1
Nocerina-Francavilla=1-1
Puteolana-Fasano=1-1 (Guarracino (P), Diaz)
Altamura-Gladiator=2-0
Barletta-Molfetta=1-0

3^ giornata (18/9/22)
Bitonto-Altamura=1-1
Cavese-Barletta=0-1
Gravina-Brindisi=1-1 (66′ Di Piazza, 92′ Lauria (G))
Francavilla-Afragolese=1-2
Gladiator-Matera=2-1
Lavello-Casarano=1-2
Martina-Nocerina=0-1
Molfetta-Puteolana=2-2
Nardò-Fasano=0-0

4^ giornata (28/9/22)
Afragolese-Martina=3-0
Barletta-Francavilla=1-0
Brindisi-Casarano=1-1 (20′ D’Anna, 85′ Saraniti (C))
Fasano-Gladiator=1-0 (26′ Battista)
Matera-Bitonto=0-1 (giocata il 12/10)
Nardò-Molfetta=0-0
Nocerina-Lavello=0-1
Puteolana-Cavese=0-3
Altamura-Gravina=1-1

5^ giornata (2/10/22)
Bitonto-Barletta=0-1
Casarano-Nocerina=1-1
Cavese-Matera=4-0
Gravina-Afragolese=1-1
Francavilla-Altamura=1-4
Gladiator-Puteolana=2-1
Lavello-Nardò=0-0
Martina-Brindisi=0-2 (7′, 14′ D’Anna)
Molfetta-Fasano=2-3 (13′ Coratella (M), 36′ 42′ Di Federico, Manzo (M), 80′ Corvino)

6^ giornata (9/10/22)
Afragolese-Nocerina=3-1
Barletta-Martina=0-2
Brindisi-Lavello=4-0 5′ Dammacco, 15′ Di Piazza (Rig.), 46′ Zampa, 90′ Triarico Tateo
Fasano-Bitonto=2-0 12′ Battista, 91′ Bianchini
Matera-Gravina=1-1
Molfetta-Gladiator=3-3
Nardò-Cavese=1-1
Puteolana-Francavilla=1-1
Altamura-Casarano=0-2

7^ giornata (16/10/22)
Bitonto-Puteolana=
Casarano-Afragolese=2-2
Cavese-Fasano=2-2 27′ Muñoz Benavides (C), 36′ Foggia (C), 46′ Corvino (F), 74′ Battista (F)
Gravina-Barletta=0-0
Francavilla-Matera=2-0
Gladiator-Nardò=0-0
Lavello-Molfetta=1-1
Martina-Altamura=0-0
Nocerina-Brindisi=3-0 13′ Mincica, 35′ Talamo, 79′ Balde

8^ giornata (23/10/22)
Afragolese-Lavello=1-1
Barletta-Nocerina=1-1
Fasano-Gravina=3-0 1′ Calabria, 44′ Corvino, 65′ Gomes Forbes
Gladiator-Cavese=1-3
Matera-Casarano=2-2
Molfetta-Bitonto=3-1
Nardò-Francavilla=2-1
Puteolana-Martina=1-3
Altamura-Brindisi=1-1 45′ Malaccari (B) 90′ Molinaro (A)

9^ giornata (30/10/22)
Bitonto-Nardò=0-1
Brindisi-Afragolese=2-1 25′ Dammacco (B, Rig.), 30′ Cerone (A), 91′ Zampa (B)
Casarano-Barletta=1-1
Cavese-Molfetta=2-1
Gravina-Puteolana=0-0
Francavilla-Fasano=2-0 32′ Pizzutelli, 58′ Nolè
Lavello-Gladiator=1-0
Martina-Matera=2-2
Nocerina-Altamura=2-3

10^ giornata (6/11/22)
Barletta-Afragolese=2-0
Cavese-Bitonto=1-0
Fasano-Casarano=2-0 42′ Corvino, 44′ Battista
Gladiator-Francavilla=1-1
Matera-Brindisi=2-1 23′ Figliomeni (M), 32′ Iaccarino (M), 70′ Di Piazza (B)
Molfetta-Gravina=1-0
Nardò-Martina=0-0
Puteolana-Nocerina=1-1
Altamura-Lavello=3-0

11^ giornata (13/11/22)
Afragolese-Altamura=1-2
Bitonto-Gladiator=2-2
Brindisi-Barletta=1-2 10′ Mancarella (BR), 13′ Vicedomini (BA), 42′ Loiodice (BA)
Casarano-Puteolana=1-1
Gravina-Nardò=0-2
Francavilla-Molfetta=0-1
Lavello-Cavese=2-1
Martina-Fasano=2-1 11′ Acosta (F), 18′ Mancini (M), 74′ Diaz (M)
Nocerina-Matera=1-3

12^ giornata (20/11/22)
Barletta-Lavello=3-2
Bitonto-Francavilla sospesa per impraticabilità di campo
Cavese-Gravina=0-0
Fasano-Brindisi=1-1 (6′ Di Federico, 23′ Staucic)
Gladiator-Martina=3-3
Matera-Altamura=1-1
Molfetta-Casarano=1-2
Nardò-Nocerina=2-2
Puteolana-Afragolese=1-1

13^ giornata (27/11/22)
Afragolese-Matera=2-2
Brindisi-Puteolana=1-0 40′ Palumbo (B)
Casarano-Nardò=0-0
Gravina-Gladiator=1-3
Francavilla-Cavese=3-4
Lavello-Bitonto=0-3
Martina-Molfetta=2-2
Nocerina-Fasano=3-2 24′ De Marino (N), 39′ Corvino (F), 51′ Chietti (N), 60′ Balde (N), 72′ Corvino (F)
Altamura-Barletta=0-0

14^ giornata (4/12/22)
Bitonto-Martina=2-2
Cavese-Casarano=2-1
Fasano-Altamura=0-0
Francavilla-Gravina=1-1
Gladiator-Nocerina=2-0
Matera-Lavello=3-2
Molfetta-Brindisi=2-3 16′ Longo (M), 38′ D’Anna (B), 43′ Felleca (B), 54′ D’Ammacco (B), 60′ Fucci (M)
Nardò-Afragolese=2-1
Puteolana-Barletta=0-1

15^ giornata (11/12/22)
Afragolese-Fasano=0-1 88′ Battista
Barletta-Matera=2-2
Brindisi-Nardò=3-1 25′ Felleca (B), 32′, 38′ Opoola (B), 91′ Ferreira (N)
Casarano-Gladiator=3-3
Gravina-Bitonto=1-4
Lavello-Francavilla=0-2
Martina-Cavese=2-3
Nocerina-Molfetta=1-0
Altamura-Puteolana=3-0

16^ giornata (18/12/22)
Bitonto-Nocerina=1-0
Cavese-Brindisi=2-1 26′ Banegas (C), 81′ Opoola (B), 84′ Bubas (C)
Fasano-Matera=1-2 21′ Vantaggiato (F) 76′ Piccioni (M), 85′ Iaccarino (M)
Gravina-Martina=1-0
Francavilla-Casarano=0-0
Gladiator-Afragolese=1-1
Molfetta-Altamura=1-3
Nardò-Barletta=1-0
Puteolana-Lavello=1-1

17^ giornata (21/12/22)
Afragolese-Molfetta= 1-1
Barletta-Fasano=2-1 28′ Corvino (F), 48′ Loiodice (B, Rig), 59′ Russo (B)
Brindisi-Gladiator=2-0 25′ Felleca, 60′ D’Anna
Casarano-Bitonto=1-0
Lavello-Gravina=0-2
Martina-Francavilla=2-1
Matera-Puteolana=2-0
Nocerina-Cavese=2-1
Altamura-Nardò=2-1

 

18^ giornata (8/1/23)
Afragolese-Bitonto=1-2
Casarano-Martina=1-0
Lavello-Fasano=0-2
Matera-Molfetta=1-0
Nocerina-Gravina=2-1
Puteolana-Nardò=1-2
Brindisi-Francavilla=0-0
Altamura-Cavese=1-1
Barletta-Gladiator=2-0

 

19^ giornata (15/1/23)
Bitonto-Brindisi=1-1 45′ Esposito (BR) 57′ Maffei (BIT)
Cavese-Afragolese=1-1
Gravina-Casarano=1-1
Francavilla-Nocerina=3-2
Gladiator-Altamura=0-1
Martina-Lavello=0-1
Molfetta-Barletta=1-1
Fasano-Puteolana=3-1 45′ Gatto (P), 55′ Farinola (F), 83′ e 89′ Corvino (F)
Nardò-Matera=2-1

20^ giornata (22/1/23)
Afragolese-Francavilla=3-2
Barletta-Cavese=1-1
Brindisi-Gravina=3-1 8’ Gorzelewski (B), 40’ Oliveira (G), 44’ Stauciuc (B), 91′ Opoola (B)
Casarano-Lavello=3-0
Fasano-Nardò=0-0
Matera-Gladiator=5-0
Nocerina-Martina=0-1
Puteolana-Molfetta=4-1
Altamura-Bitonto=1-2

21^ giornata (29/1/23)
Bitonto-Matera=1-1
Casarano-Brindisi=1-1 60′ Citro (C),  78′ Sirri (B)
Cavese-Puteolana=2-0
Gravina-Altamura=1-1
Francavilla-Barletta=0-0
Gladiator-Fasano=1-0
Lavello-Nocerina=1-0
Molfetta-Nardò=0-2
Martina-Afragolese=1-1

22^ giornata (5/2/23)
Barletta-Bitonto=2-1
Afragolese-Gravina=0-2
Brindisi-Martina=0-1 93′ Ancora
Fasano-Molfetta=1-1 53′ Longo (M) 83′ Divittorio (F)
Matera-Cavese=0-1
Nardò-Lavello=4-0
Nocerina-Casarano=0-0
Puteolana-Gladiator=2-2
Altamura-Francavilla=2-1

23^ giornata (12/2/23)
Bitonto-Fasano=6-3 10′ Maffei (B), 29′ Moscelli (B), 43′ Gomes Ferreira (B), 48′ Gianfreda (B), 61′ Muscatiello (B), 71′ Maffei (B), 68′ Corvino (F), 90′ Falcone (F), 91′ Losavio (F)
Casarano-Altamura=3-1
Cavese-Nardò=0-0
Gravina-Matera=2-3
Francavilla-Puteolana=3-1
Gladiator-Molfetta=0-2
Lavello-Brindisi=1-2 60′ Maione (L), 69′ 76′ Felleca (B)
Nocerina-Afragolese=1-1
Martina-Barletta=1-1

24^ giornata (19/2/23)
Puteolana-Bitonto=5-0
Brindisi-Nocerina=1-0 51′ Sirri
Molfetta-Lavello=3-0
Nardò-Gladiator=1-0
Fasano-Cavese=1-1 19′ Banegas, 42′ Corvino
Matera-Francavilla=3-0
Altamura-Martina=1-2
Barletta-Gravina=2-0
Afragolese-Casarano=0-1

25^ giornata (26/2/23)
Bitonto-Molfetta=3-1
Brindisi-Altamura=1-1
Casarano-Matera=2-1
Cavese-Gladiator=5-2
Gravina-Fasano=0-0
Francavilla-Nardò=2-1
Lavello-Afragolese=1-2
Nocerina-Barletta=0-1
Martina-Puteolana=2-1

26^ giornata (5/3/23)
Afragolese-Brindisi=0-4
Barletta-Casarano=3-3
Fasano-Francavilla=2-1
Gladiator-Lavello=2-3
Matera-Martina=0-0
Molfetta-Cavese=1-2
Nardò-Bitonto=3-0
Puteolana-Gravina=0-1
Altamura-Nocerina=2-1

 

27^ giornata (12/3/23)
Brindisi-Matera=1-0 61′ Opoola
Afragolese-Barletta=0-0
Bitonto-Cavese=1-2
Casarano-Fasano=1-1
Gravina-Molfetta=0-0
Francavilla-Gladiator=0-1
Lavello-Altamura=1-1
Nocerina-Puteolana=2-0
Martina-Nardò=1-3

28^ giornata (19/3/23)
Barletta-Brindisi=1-4 (giocata il 15/3)
Cavese-Lavello=2-1
Fasano-Martina=1-0
Gladiator-Bitonto=1-1
Matera-Nocerina=2-1
Molfetta-Francavilla=3-1
Nardò-Gravina=1-0
Puteolana-Casarano=0-1
Altamura-Afragolese=0-1

29^ giornata (2/4/23)
Afragolese-Puteolana=0-1
Brindisi-Fasano=3-0 (18′ Dammacco, 48′ Opoola, 92′ autorete)
Casarano-Molfetta=0-0
Gravina-Cavese=1-5
Francavilla-Bitonto=0-0
Lavello-Barletta=1-2
Nocerina-Nardò=1-3
Altamura-Matera=3-1
Martina-Gladiator=0-1

30^ giornata (6/4/23)
Barletta-Altamura=1-0
Bitonto-Lavello=2-1
Cavese-Francavilla=4-1
Fasano-Nocerina=2-3
Gladiator-Gravina=1-1
Molfetta-Martina=0-1
Nardò-Casarano=2-0
Puteolana-Brindisi=1-2
Matera-Afragolese=1-1

31^ giornata (16/4/23)
Afragolese-Nardò=2-2
Barletta-Puteolana=0-0
Brindisi-Molfetta=1-1
Casarano-Cavese=1-1
Gravina-Francavilla=2-1
Lavello-Matera=1-3
Nocerina-Gladiator=2-2
Altamura-Fasano=2-0
Martina-Bitonto=1-1

32^ giornata (23/4/23)
Bitonto-Gravina=0-2
Cavese-Martina=1-2
Fasano-Afragolese=0-1
Francavilla-Lavello=2-0
Gladiator-Casarano=0-0
Matera-Barletta=1-1
Molfetta-Nocerina=1-0
Nardò-Brindisi=0-2
Puteolana-Altamura=0-3

33^ giornata (30/4/23)
Afragolese-Gladiator=2-2
Barletta-Nardò=3-2
Brindisi-Cavese=1-0
Casarano-Francavilla=1-0
Lavello-Puteolana=4-3
Matera-Fasano=1-1
Nocerina-Bitonto=3-1
Altamura-Molfetta=2-1
Martina-Gravina=0-0

34^ giornata (7/5/23)
Bitonto-Casarano=
Cavese-Nocerina=
Fasano-Barletta=
Gravina-Lavello=
Francavilla-Martina=
Gladiator-Brindisi=
Molfetta-Afragolese=
Nardò-Altamura=
Puteolana-Matera=

No Comments