October 3, 2022

Brundisium.net
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Classifica finale:
Taranto 69
Picerno 68
Andria 61
Bitonto, Casarano 55
Lavello 54
Cerignola 52
Nardò 49
Altamura 47
Molfetta 42
Sorrento 41
Fasano, Gravina 35
Portici, Real Aversa, Francavilla 34
Brindisi 33
Puteolana 26

1° Giornata Andata 27/09 Ritorno 21/02
Audace Cerignola Team Altamura 2 – 2 0-1
AZ Picerno Taranto 1927 0 – 0 1-1
Bitonto Calcio Fidelis Andria 2018 0 – 1 1-1
Brindisi FBC Gravina 3 – 2 1-0
Casarano Calcio Real Agro Aversa 2 – 0 0-2
Francavilla Portici 1906 3 – 2 1-1
Puteolana 1902 Città Di Fasano 2 – 1 1-3
Sorrento 1945 Nardò 2 – 1 1-3
Lavello Molfetta Calcio 5 – 2 0-1

 

2° Giornata Andata 04/10 Ritorno 24/02
Città Di Fasano Sorrento 1945 1 – 1 4-0
Fidelis Andria 2018 Audace Cerignola 0 – 0 0-0
FBC Gravina Puteolana 1902 4 – 1 1-2
Molfetta Calcio Francavilla 3 – 0 3-2
Nardò AZ Picerno 0 – 3 1-0
Portici 1906 Casarano Calcio 2 – 2 0-4
Real Agro Aversa Brindisi 0 – 1 1-0
Taranto 1927 Bitonto Calcio 2 – 1 0-1
Team Altamura Lavello 2 – 1 1-1

 

3° Giornata Andata 11/10 Ritorno 28/02
Audace Cerignola Francavilla 0 – 1 3-2
AZ Picerno Team Altamura 1 – 2 2-1
Bitonto Calcio Molfetta Calcio 2 – 1 3-3
Brindisi Nardò 3 – 1 0-4
Casarano Calcio Città Di Fasano 2 – 0 2-2
Lavello Portici 1906 3 – 0 1-0
Puteolana 1902 Taranto 1927 1 – 3 0-1
Real Agro Aversa FBC Gravina 2 – 1 1-2
Sorrento 1945 Fidelis Andria 2018 2 – 1 0-2

 

4° Giornata Andata 18/10 Ritorno 07/03
Città Di Fasano Brindisi 2-0 2-2
Fidelis Andria 2018 AZ Picerno 1-2 0-2
Francavilla Lavello 2-2 2-6
FBC Gravina Casarano Calcio 1-3 1-0
Molfetta Calcio Audace Cerignola 2-1 4-4
Nardò Puteolana 1902 1-0 1-2
Portici 1906 Real Agro Aversa 3-2 0-4
Taranto 1927 Sorrento 1945 1-2 3-0
Team Altamura Bitonto Calcio 2-3 1-1

 

5° Giornata Andata 25/10 Ritorno 21/03
Audace Cerignola Portici 1906 2-0 4-0
AZ Picerno Francavilla 2-0 2-2
Bitonto Calcio Lavello 1-1 1-2
Brindisi Fidelis Andria 2018 1-0 0-0
Casarano Calcio Taranto 1927 1-1 0-0
FBC Gravina Città Di Fasano 3-0 0-0
Puteolana 1902 Team Altamura 1-3 1-1
Real Agro Aversa Nardò 0-0 0-5
Sorrento 1945 Molfetta Calcio 1-0 1-2

 

6° Giornata Andata 22/11 Ritorno 28/03
Città Di Fasano Real Agro Aversa 0-3 1-0
Fidelis Andria 2018 Puteolana 1902 3-0 1-1
Francavilla Bitonto Calcio 2-1 1-2
Lavello Audace Cerignola 0-0 0-3
Molfetta Calcio AZ Picerno 0-0 1-2
Nardò Casarano Calcio 2-0 1-2
Portici 1906 FBC Gravina 1-3 0-0
Taranto 1927 Brindisi 1-0 3-1
Team Altamura Sorrento 1945 0-2 2-2

 

7° Giornata Andata 13/12 Ritorno 01/04
AZ Picerno Audace Cerignola 1-1 1-4
Bitonto Calcio Portici 1906 2-1 2-0
Brindisi Molfetta Calcio 1-2 1-1
Casarano Calcio Team Altamura 3-1 0-1
Città Di Fasano Nardò 0-1 1-1
FBC Gravina Taranto 1927 1-1 0-1
Puteolana 1902 Francavilla 0-0 0-3
Real Agro Aversa Fidelis Andria 2018 1-2 0-4
Sorrento 1945 Lavello 3-4 0-4

 

8° Giornata Andata 20/12 Ritorno 11/04
Audace Cerignola Bitonto Calcio 2-1 2-3
Fidelis Andria 2018 Casarano Calcio 1-1 0-0
Francavilla Sorrento 1945 1-1 2-2
Lavello AZ Picerno 2-1 1-3
Molfetta Calcio Puteolana 1902 1-0 3-0
Nardò FBC Gravina 2-0 2-2
Portici 1906 Città Di Fasano 3-1 0-3
Taranto 1927 Real Agro Aversa 2-1 0-0
Team Altamura Brindisi 2-0 0-0

 

9° Giornata Andata 23/12 Ritorno 14/04
AZ Picerno Portici 1906 3-2 4-3
Brindisi Lavello 1-1 0-1
Casarano Calcio Francavilla 2-0 1-0
Città Di Fasano Fidelis Andria 2018 1-1 0-1
FBC Gravina Team Altamura 2-2 0-1
Nardò Taranto 1927 0-1 0-1
Puteolana 1902 Audace Cerignola 0-0 1-3
Real Agro Aversa Molfetta Calcio 4-1 2-5
Sorrento 1945 Bitonto Calcio 1-1 0-2

 

10° Giornata Andata 6/1 Ritorno 18/04
Audace Cerignola Sorrento 1945 1-1 0-2
Bitonto Calcio AZ Picerno 0-2 1-2
Fidelis Andria 2018 FBC Gravina 1-0 2-0
Francavilla Brindisi 0-1 2-1
Lavello Puteolana 1902 3-0 1-1
Molfetta Calcio Casarano Calcio 0-0 1-1
Portici 1906 Nardò 6-1 0-3
Taranto 1927 Città Di Fasano 0-0 2-1
Team Altamura Real Agro Aversa 4-1 1-1

 

11° Giornata Andata 10/1 Ritorno 2/5
Brindisi Bitonto Calcio 1-1 1-3
Casarano Calcio Audace Cerignola 5-3 0-5
Città Di Fasano Molfetta Calcio 0-0 4-3
FBC Gravina Francavilla 0-0 1-1
Nardò Team Altamura 2-1 1-1
Puteolana 1902 AZ Picerno 2-2 0-3
Real Agro Aversa Lavello 1-1 1-1
Sorrento 1945 Portici 1906 0-3 2-3
Taranto 1927 Fidelis Andria 2018 1-1 1-1

 

12° Giornata Andata 17/1 Ritorno 09/05
Audace Cerignola Brindisi 4-0 1-2
AZ Picerno Sorrento 1945 2-2 1-0
Bitonto Calcio Puteolana 1902 0-1 0-1
Fidelis Andria 2018 Nardò 0-0 1-1
Francavilla Real Agro Aversa 0-1 1-2
Lavello Casarano Calcio 2-2 3-2
Molfetta Calcio FBC Gravina 1-0 0-2
Portici 1906 Taranto 1927 1-4 3-2
Team Altamura Città Di Fasano 2-0 2-3

 

13° Giornata Andata 24/1 Ritorno 16/05
Brindisi Sorrento 1945 0-0 2-2
Casarano Calcio AZ Picerno 0-1 2-2
Città Di Fasano Lavello 0-3 0-0
Fidelis Andria 2018 Team Altamura 1-0 2-0
FBC Gravina Audace Cerignola 0-0 1-2
Nardò Francavilla 1-1 0-0
Puteolana 1902 Portici 1906 1-1 0-4
Real Agro Aversa Bitonto Calcio 0-1 1-2
Taranto 1927 Molfetta Calcio 3-1 3-1

 

14° Giornata Andata 31/1 Ritorno 23/05
Audace Cerignola Real Agro Aversa 1-2 3-1
AZ Picerno Brindisi 0-0 1-0
Bitonto Calcio Casarano Calcio 1-3 3-0
Francavilla Città Di Fasano 0-0 1-0
Lavello FBC Gravina 0-0 1-1
Molfetta Calcio Nardò 1-1 2-4
Portici 1906 Fidelis Andria 2018 0-3 0-1
Sorrento 1945 Puteolana 1902 1-0 1-1
Team Altamura Taranto 1927 0-0 0-1

 

15° Giornata Andata 3/2 Ritorno 30/05
Brindisi Puteolana 1902 1-1 0-0
Casarano Calcio Sorrento 1945 1-0 0-2
Città Di Fasano Audace Cerignola 1-0 0-4
Fidelis Andria 2018 Molfetta Calcio 2-1 2-0
FBC Gravina Bitonto Calcio 0-2 1-0
Nardò Lavello 2-0 0-2
Real Agro Aversa AZ Picerno 1-2 1-3
Taranto 1927 Francavilla 2-0 0-0
Team Altamura Portici 1906 4-1 0-3

 

16° Giornata Andata 7/2 Ritorno 06/06
Audace Cerignola Taranto 1927 0-0 2-4
AZ Picerno Città Di Fasano 2-2 1-0
Bitonto Calcio Nardò 1-0 1-1
Brindisi Casarano Calcio 0-3 0-1
Francavilla Team Altamura 0-2 0-3
Lavello Fidelis Andria 2018 1-0 0-2
Molfetta Calcio Portici 1906 3-0 2-4
Puteolana 1902 Real Agro Aversa 0-0 1-2
Sorrento 1945 FBC Gravina 1-0 2-3

 

17° Giornata Andata 14/2 Ritorno 13/06
Casarano Calcio Puteolana 1902 3-1 1-0
Città Di Fasano Bitonto Calcio 1-2 4-5
Fidelis Andria 2018 Francavilla 2-1 0-0
FBC Gravina AZ Picerno 0-0 1-4
Nardò Audace Cerignola 1-0 1-4
Portici 1906 Brindisi 2-1 1-2
Real Agro Aversa Sorrento 1945 0-1 3-3
Taranto 1927 Lavello 2-0 3-2
Team Altamura Molfetta Calcio 3-1 2-2

No Comments

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com