November 29, 2022

Brundisium.net
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

CLASSIFICA
Matera 64
Taranto 62
Turris 58
Monospolis 57
Marcianise 56
Brindisi 53
Francavilla 49
Bisceglie 44
Gelbison 42
San Severo 39
Manfredonia 38
Mariano Keller 37
Real Hyria 33
Real Metapontino, Puteolana 29
Grottaglie 26
Gladiator 25

 

1^ giornata (01/09/13)
Grottaglie-Brindisi=0-3
Gelbison-Bisceglie=0-1
Matera-Mariano Keller=1-0
Monospolis-Manfredonia=1-0
Nardò-Real Metapontino=1-1
Marcianise-Francavilla=2-0
Puteolana-San Severo=1-2
Gladiator-Turris=1-1
Taranto-Real Hyria=0-0

2^ giornata (8/09/13)
Bisceglie-Matera=0-0
Brindisi-Gladiator=1-1
Francavilla-Puteolana=2-1
Manfredonia-Taranto=1-4
Mariano Keller-Monospolis=1-0
Real Metapontino-Marcianise=0-2
Real Hyria- Nardò=3-1
San Severo-Grottaglie=1-2
Turris-Gelbison=2-1

 

3^ giornata (15/09/13)
Grottaglie-Puteolana=0-0
Gelbison-Brindisi=2-4
Matera-Turris=1-0
Monospolis-Bisceglie=1-0
Nardò-Manfredonia=0-3 (a tavolino)
Marcianise-Real Hyria=4-1
Real Metapontino-Francavilla=2-2
Gladiator-San Severo=1-1
Taranto-Mariano Keller =2-1

 

4^ giornata (22/09/13)
Bisceglie-Taranto=3-3
Brindisi-Matera=0-0
Francavilla-Grottaglie=1-4
Manfredonia-Marcianise=1-0
Mariano Keller-Nardò=3-0 (a tavolino)
Puteolana-Gladiator=0-1
Real Hyria-Real Metapontino=2-1
San Severo-Gelbison=0-0
Turris-Monospolis=0-0

 

5^ giornata (29/09/13)
Gelbison-Puteolana=0-1
Matera-San Severo=2-0
Monospolis-Brindisi=3-2
Nardò-Bisceglie=1-1
Marcianise-Mariano Keller=4-0
Real Metapontino-Manfredonia=0-1
Real Hyria-Francavilla=2-0
Gladiator-Grottaglie=1-0
Taranto-Turris=0-2

 

6^ giornata (6/10/13)
Grottaglie-Gelbison=0-1
Bisceglie-Marcianise=1-2
Brindisi-Taranto=2-0
Francavilla-Gladiator=1-0 (0-3 a tavolino)
Manfredonia-Real Hyria=0-1
Mariano Keller-Real Metapontino=1-3
Puteolana-Matera=2-1
San Severo-Monospolis=1-2
Turris-Nardò=5-0

 

7^ giornata (13/10/13)
Gelbison-Gladiator=1-0
Manfredonia-Francavilla=0-0
Matera-Grottaglie=4-2
Monospolis-Puteolana=
Nardò-Brindisi=0-7
Marcianise-Turris=4-3
Real Metapontino-Bisceglie=0-1
Real Hyria-Mariano Keller=2-3
Taranto-San Severo=1-1

 

8^ giornata (20/10/13)
Grottaglie-Monospolis=0-2
Bisceglie-Real Hyria=0-0
Brindisi-Marcianise=2-0
Francavilla-Gelbison=3-0
Mariano Keller-Manfredonia=0-0
Puteolana-Taranto=2-2
Gladiator-Matera=0-1
San Severo-Nardò=6-0
Turris-Real Metapontino=2-1

 

9^ giornata (27/10/13)
Manfredonia-Bisceglie=2-2
Mariano Keller-Francavilla=2-1
Matera-Gelbison=1-1
Monospolis-Gladiator=3-0
Nardò-Puteolana=0-3 (a tavolino)
Marcianise-San Severo=1-1
Real Metapontino-Brindisi=1-0
Real Hyria-Turris=0-1
Taranto-Grottaglie=1-0

 

10^ giornata (3/11/13)
Grottaglie-Nardò=3-0 (a tavolino)
Bisceglie-Mariano Keller=0-0
Brindisi-Real Hyria=2-1
Francavilla-Matera=2-0
Gelbison-Monospolis=3-2
Puteolana-Marcianise=0-0
Gladiator-Taranto=1-2
San Severo-Real Metapontino=2-1
Turris-Manfredonia=1-1

 

11^ giornata (10/11/13)
Bisceglie-Francavilla=0-2
Manfredonia-Brindisi=2-1
Mariano Keller-Turris=1-0
Monospolis-Matera=2-2
Marcianise-Grottaglie=6-0
Real Metapontino-Puteolana=0-0
Real Hyria-San Severo=1-0
Taranto-Gelbison=1-0
Riposa Gladiator

 

12^ giornata (17/11/13)
Grottaglie-Real Metapontino=3-2
Brindisi-Mariano Keller=2-1
Francavilla-Monospolis=3-1
Matera-Taranto=2-1
Puteolana-Real Hyria=0-0
Gladiator-Marcianise=2-2
San Severo-Manfredonia=1-2
Turris-Bisceglie=1-1
Riposa Gelbison

 

13^ giornata (24/11/13)
Mariano Keller-San Severo=2-0
Bisceglie-Brindisi=1-1
Manfredonia-Puteolana=1-2
Marcianise-Gelbison=4-1
Real Metapontino-Gladiator=2-0
Real Hyria-Grottaglie=1-0
Taranto-Monospolis=2-1
Turris-Francavilla=1-2
Riposa Matera

 

14^ giornata (1/12/13)
Grottaglie-Manfredonia=1-2
Brindisi-Turris=0-0
Francavilla-Taranto=2-2 (giocata il 11/12)
Gelbison-Real Metapontino=0-0
Matera-Marcianise=0-1 (giocata il 11/12)
Puteolana-Mariano Keller=1-1 (giocata il 11/12)
Gladiator-Real Hyria=0-0 (giocata il 11/12)
San Severo-Bisceglie=3-1
Riposa Monospolis

 

15^ giornata (and. 8/12/13)
Bisceglie-Puteolana=0-0
Brindisi-Francavilla=1-1
Manfredonia-Gladiator
Mariano Keller-Grottaglie=1-1
Marcianise-Monospolis=0-0
Real Metapontino-Matera=0-0
Real Hyria-Gelbison=1-3
Turris-San Severo=2-0
Riposa Taranto

 

16^ giornata (and. 15/12/13; rit. 25/04/14)
Grottaglie-Bisceglie=0-2
Gelbison-Manfredonia=1-0
Matera-Real Hyria=2-0
Monospolis-Real Metapontino=1-2
Puteolana-Turris=0-2
Gladiator-Mariano Keller=0-1
San Severo-Brindisi=2-1
Taranto-Marcianise=3-1
Riposa Francavilla

 

17^ giornata (and. 22/12/13)
Bisceglie-Gladiator=3-0
Brindisi-Puteolana=2-0
Francavilla-San Severo=3-0
Manfredonia-Matera=1-1
Mariano Keller-Gelbison
Real Metapontino-Taranto=1-1
Real Hyria-Monospolis=0-2
Turris-Grottaglie=3-1
Riposa Marcianise

 

18^ giornata (5/1/14)
Bisceglie-Gelbison=4-2
Brindisi-Grottaglie=2-1
Francavilla-Marcianise=2-0
Manfredonia-Monospolis=1-4
Mariano Keller-Matera=3-2
Real Hyria-Taranto=0-2
San Severo-Puteolana (6/1 ore 14.30)
Turris-Gladiator=1-0
Riposa Real Metapontino

 

19^ giornata (12/1/14)
Taranto-Manfredonia=1-2
Matera-Bisceglie=1-0
Gladiator-Brindisi=0-3
Puteolana-Francavilla=1-1
Monospolis-Mariano Keller=
Marcianise-Real Metapontino=3-1
Grottaglie-San Severo=2-0
Gelbison-Turris=1-1
Riposa Real Hyria

 

20^ giornata (19/1/14)
Bisceglie-Monospolis=3-1
Brindisi-Gelbison=2-2
Francavilla-Real Metapontino=2-1
Mariano Keller-Taranto=1-5
Puteolana-Grottaglie=1-1
Real Hyria-Marcianise=2-1
San Severo-Gladiator=2-0
Turris-Matera=0-1
Riposa Manfredonia

 

21^ giornata (26/01/14)
Gelbison-San Severo=1-0
Gladiator-Puteolana=1-0
Grottaglie-Francavilla=2-1
Marcianise-Manfredonia=2-0
Matera-Brindisi=3-0
Monospolis-Turris=1-0
Real Metapontino-Real Hyria=1-1
Taranto-Bisceglie=4-2
Riposa Mariano Keller

 

22^ giornata (9/2/14)
Puteolana-Gelbison=1-3
San Severo-Matera=0-4
Brindisi-Monospolis=4-0
Mariano Keller-Marcianise=2-3
Manfredonia-Real Metapontino=2-3
Francavilla-Real Hyria=2-2
Grottaglie-Gladiator=1-0
Turris-Taranto=3-1
Riposa Bisceglie

 

23^ giornata (16/2/14)
Gelbison-Grottaglie=0-1
Marcianise-Bisceglie=0-0
Taranto-Brindisi=2-1
Gladiator-Francavilla=1-4
Real Hyria-Manfredonia=0-0
Real Metapontino-Mariano Keller=1-0 (giocata 15/2)
Matera-Puteolana=2-1
Monospolis-San Severo=4-0
Riposa Turris

 

24^ giornata (23/02/14)
Bisceglie-Real Metapontino=2-1
Francavilla-Manfredonia=1-0
Gladiator-Gelbison=1-1
Grottaglie-Matera=0-1
Mariano Keller-Real Hyria=2-1
Puteolana-Monospolis=2-2
San Severo-Taranto=0-0
Turris-Marcianise=0-0
Riposa Brindisi

 

25^ giornata (02/03/14)
Gelbison-Francavilla=0-1
Manfredonia-Mariano Keller=3-4
Marcianise-Brindisi=4-1
Matera-Gladiator=6-0
Monospolis-Grottaglie=2-0
Real Hyria-Bisceglie=3-2
Real Metapontino-Turris=1-1
Taranto-Puteolana=1-0
Riposa San Severo

 

26^ giornata (09/03/14)
Grottaglie-Taranto=1-2
Bisceglie-Manfredonia=2-2
Brindisi-Real Metapontino=1-0
Francavilla-Mariano Keller=1-1
Gelbison-Matera=1-1
Gladiator-Monospolis=1-3
San Severo-Marcianise=3-0
Turris-Real Hyria=2-0
Riposa Puteolana

 

27^ giornata (16/03/14)
Mariano Keller-Bisceglie=2-4
Real Hyria-Brindisi=2-2
Matera-Francavilla=0-3
Monospolis-Gelbison=1-0
Marcianise-Puteolana=1-0
Taranto-Gladiator=3-1
Real Metapontino-San Severo=0-1
Manfredonia-Turris=2-4
Riposa Grottaglie

 

28^ giornata (23/03/14)
Puteolana-Real Metapontino=1-0 (giocata 22/3)
Brindisi-Manfredonia=3-1
Francavilla-Bisceglie=1-0
Gelbison-Taranto=3-1
Grottaglie-Marcianise=1-2
Matera-Monospolis=1-0
San Severo-Real Hyria=0-0
Turris-Mariano Keller=2-0
Riposa Gladiator

 

29^ giornata (30/03/14)
Bisceglie-Turris=0-1
Manfredonia-San Severo=1-3
Marcianise-Gladiator=4-0
Mariano Keller-Brindisi=1-2
Monospolis-Francavilla=1-0
Real Hyria-Puteolana=2-2
Real Metapontino-Grottaglie=1-0
Taranto-Matera=1-0
Riposa Gelbison

 

30^ giornata (06/04/14)
Brindisi-Bisceglie=3-0
Francavilla-Turris=1-3
Gelbison-Marcianise=3-2
Gladiator-Real Metapontino=1-0
Grottaglie-Real Hyria=2-2
Monospolis-Taranto=0-1
Puteolana-Manfredonia=0-1 (giocata il 5/4)
San Severo-Mariano Keller=2-0
Riposa Matera

 

31^ giornata (13/04/14)
Bisceglie-San Severo=4-1
Manfredonia-Grottaglie=2-0
Marcianise-Matera=0-1
Mariano Keller-Puteolana=1-2
Real Hyria-Gladiator=0-1
Real Metapontino-Gelbison=2-0
Taranto-Francavilla=2-1
Turris-Brindisi=2-0
Riposa Monospolis

 

32^ giornata (17/04/14)
Francavilla-Brindisi=1-2
Gelbison-Real Hyria=0-0
Gladiator-Manfredonia=0-1
Grottaglie-Mariano Keller=1-3
Matera-Real Metapontino=1-0
Monospolis-Marcianise=1-1
Puteolana-Bisceglie=1-1
San Severo-Turris=0-0
Riposa Taranto

 

33^ giornata (27/04/14)
Bisceglie-Grottaglie=3-1
Brindisi-San Severo=0-0
Manfredonia-Gelbison=1-1
Marcianise-Taranto=2-2
Mariano Keller-Gladiator=2-2
Real Hyria-Matera=1-3
Real Metapontino-Monospolis=0-1
Turris-Puteolana=1-1
Riposa Francavilla

 

34^ giornata (04/05/14)
Gelbison-Mariano Keller=0-0
Gladiator-Bisceglie=0-3
Grottaglie-Turris=1-1
Matera-Manfredonia=3-0
Monospolis-Real Hyria=1-0
Puteolana-Brindisi=1-1
San Severo-Francavilla=2-1
Taranto-Real Metapontino=3-0
Riposa Marcianise

No Comments

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com