December 9, 2022

Brundisium.net
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

19° Giornata (22/5/22)
Cerignola-Sorrento=2-0
Bisceglie-Nola=4-0
Bitonto-Nocerina=1-2
Casarano-Altamura=1-0
Casertana-San Giorgio=0-1
Gravina-Fasano=4-1
Lavello-Rotonda=2-0
Nardò-Molfetta=5-4
Mariglianese-Francavilla=3-3
Matino-Brindisi=3-4

 

CLASSIFICA FINALE
Cerignola 88
Francavilla 71
Bitonto 65
Fasano 62
Nocerina 58
Gravina 56
Casertana 55
Sorrento 52
Nola  51
Brindisi 49
Molfetta 48
Altamura, Casarano, Mariglianese 47
Lavello, Nardò 45
Rotonda Calcio (-8) 42
San Giorgio 41
Bisceglie 39
Matino 30

 

ANDATA

1° Giornata (19/09/20)
Virtus Matino-F.C. San Giorgio=1-1
Audace Cerignola-Città Di Fasano=3-1
Bisceglie-Nocerina Calcio 1910=0-0
Bitonto Calcio-Rotonda Calcio=2-2
Casertana-Nola 1925=2-1
Francavilla-Brindisi=2-1
FBC Gravina-Casarano Calcio=1-2
Lavello-Molfetta Calcio=1-1
Nardò-Team Altamura=4-2
U.S. Mariglianese-Sorrento Calcio 1945=0-2

 

2° Giornata (26/09/21)
Team Altamura-FBC Gravina=0-1
Brindisi-Bitonto Calcio=1-3
Casarano Calcio-Bisceglie=0-1
Città Di Fasano-Casertana=1-1
Nola 1925-Nardò=2-1
F.C. San Giorgio-Lavello=0-1
Molfetta Calcio-Audace Cerignola=1-1
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Francavilla=2-1
Rotonda Calcio-U.S. Mariglianese=0-1
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Virtus Matino=0-2

 

3° Giornata (3/10/21)
Virtus Matino-Molfetta Calcio=0-0
Audace Cerignola-Nola 1925=6-0
Bitonto Calcio-Sorrento Calcio 1945=1-1
Casertana-Team Altamura=1-1
Francavilla-Rotonda Calcio=2-0
FBC Gravina-Bisceglie=1-0
Lavello-Città Di Fasano=0-3
Nardò-Casarano Calcio=0-1
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Brindisi=3-0
U.S. Mariglianese-F.C. San Giorgio=1-1

 

4° Giornata (6/10/21)
Team Altamura-Lavello=1-2
Bisceglie-Casertana=0-0
Casarano Calcio-Audace Cerignola=2-0
Città Di Fasano-U.S. Mariglianese=1-0
Nola 1925-Virtus Matino=2-1
F.C. San Giorgio-Francavilla=1-2
FBC Gravina-Nardò=1-0
Molfetta Calcio-Bitonto Calcio=0-1
Rotonda Calcio-Nocerina Calcio 1910=1-0
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Brindisi=1-0

 

5° Giornata (10/10/21)
Virtus Matino-Città Di Fasano=1-1
Audace Cerignola-Team Altamura=0-1
Bitonto Calcio-F.C. San Giorgio=2-1
Brindisi-Rotonda Calcio=0-2
Casertana-Casarano Calcio=1-0
Francavilla-Sorrento Calcio 1945=5-0
Lavello-Nola 1925=4-0
Nardò-Bisceglie=1-1
Nocerina Calcio 1910-FBC Gravina=2-1
U.S. Mariglianese-Molfetta Calcio=1-1

 

6° Giornata (Andata 17/10/21)
Molfetta Calcio-Brindisi=3-1
Team Altamura-U.S. Mariglianese=2-2
Bisceglie-Lavello=1-2
Casarano Calcio-Virtus Matino=1-0
Città Di Fasano-Francavilla=2-1
Nola 1925-Bitonto Calcio=1-2
F.C. San Giorgio-Rotonda Calcio=1-1
FBC Gravina-Audace Cerignola=0-1
Nardò-Casertana=1-2
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Nocerina Calcio 1910=0-0

 

7° Giornata (Andata 20/10)
Virtus Matino-Team Altamura=0-2
Audace Cerignola-Bisceglie=4-0
Bitonto Calcio-Città Di Fasano=3-0
Brindisi-F.C. San Giorgio=0-0
Casertana-FBC Gravina=5-1
Francavilla-Molfetta Calcio=0-1
Lavello-Casarano Calcio=4-1
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Nardò=2-0
Rotonda Calcio-Sorrento Calcio 1945=3-0
U.S. Mariglianese-Nola 1925=5-2

 

8° Giornata (Andata 24/10)
Team Altamura-Francavilla=0-1
Bisceglie-U.S. Mariglianese=1-0
Casarano Calcio-Bitonto Calcio=0-1
Casertana-Audace Cerignola=2-2
Città Di Fasano-Rotonda Calcio=0-1
Nola 1925-Brindisi=2-1
F.C. San Giorgio-Nocerina Calcio 1910=0-1
FBC Gravina-Virtus Matino=0-2
Molfetta Calcio-Sorrento Calcio 1945=1-1
Nardò-Lavello=2-1

 

9° Giornata (Andata 31/102)
Virtus Matino-Bisceglie=0-1
Audace Cerignola-Nardò=1-1
Bitonto Calcio-Team Altamura=2-1
Brindisi-Città Di Fasano=0-1
Francavilla-Nola 1925=1-1
Lavello-FBC Gravina=3-3
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Casertana=1-3 (giocata il 3/11)
Rotonda Calcio-Molfetta Calcio=3-0
Sorrento Calcio 1945-F.C. San Giorgio=3-1
U.S. Mariglianese-Casarano Calcio=2-0

 

10° Giornata (Andata 07/11)
Team Altamura-Rotonda Calcio=2-0
Audace Cerignola-Lavello=2-1
Bisceglie-Francavilla=2-4
Casarano Calcio-Brindisi=0-0
Casertana-Virtus Matino=2-0
Città Di Fasano-F.C. San Giorgio=0-1
Nola 1925-Sorrento Calcio 1945=0-0
FBC Gravina-Bitonto Calcio=3-0
Molfetta Calcio-Nocerina Calcio 1910=0-0
Nardò-U.S. Mariglianese=2-1

 

11° Giornata (Andata 14/11)
Virtus Matino-Nardò=0-1
Bitonto Calcio-Bisceglie=0-0
Brindisi-Team Altamura=2-2
F.C. San Giorgio-Molfetta Calcio=0-0
Francavilla-Casarano Calcio=2-1
Lavello-Casertana=2-2
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Audace Cerignola=2-3
Rotonda Calcio-Nola 1925=1-0
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Città Di Fasano=2-1
U.S. Mariglianese-FBC Gravina=1-2

 

12° Giornata (Andata 21/1103)
Team Altamura-F.C. San Giorgio=1-2
Audace Cerignola-U.S. Mariglianese=4-0
Bisceglie-Rotonda Calcio=0-0
Casarano Calcio-Sorrento Calcio 1945=1-1
Casertana-Bitonto Calcio=2-1
Città Di Fasano-Nocerina Calcio 1910=6-1
Nola 1925-Molfetta Calcio=2-0
FBC Gravina-Brindisi=2-1
Lavello-Virtus Matino=1-0
Nardò-Francavilla=2-3

 

13° Giornata (Andata 28/11)
Virtus Matino-Audace Cerignola=0-2
Bitonto Calcio-Nardò=2-0
Brindisi-Bisceglie=0-0
F.C. San Giorgio-Nola 1925=0-0
Francavilla-FBC Gravina=1-0
Molfetta Calcio-Città Di Fasano=0-4
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Lavello=4-3
Rotonda Calcio-Casarano Calcio=0-0
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Team Altamura=1-1
U.S. Mariglianese-Casertana=4-1

 

14° Giornata (Andata 05/12)
Virtus Matino-U.S. Mariglianese=0-1
Audace Cerignola-Francavilla=2-0
Bisceglie-F.C. San Giorgio=1-1
Casarano Calcio-Molfetta Calcio=0-1
Casertana-Brindisi=0-2
Nola 1925-Nocerina Calcio 1910=0-2
FBC Gravina-Sorrento Calcio 1945=2-0
Lavello-Bitonto Calcio=2-1
Nardò-Rotonda Calcio=1-2
Team Altamura-Città Di Fasano=1-2

 

15° Giornata (Andata 08/12)
U.S. Mariglianese-Lavello=3-0
Bitonto Calcio-Audace Cerignola=0-0
Brindisi-Nardò=1-1
Città Di Fasano-Nola 1925=1-1
F.C. San Giorgio-Casarano Calcio=1-1
Francavilla-Casertana=2-1
Molfetta Calcio-Team Altamura=0-0
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Virtus Matino=2-1
Rotonda Calcio-FBC Gravina=0-1
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Bisceglie=2-0

 

16° Giornata (Andata 12/12)
Virtus Matino-Francavilla=0-1
Audace Cerignola-Rotonda Calcio=3-0
Bisceglie-Città Di Fasano=3-4
Casarano Calcio-Nola 1925=2-6
Casertana-Sorrento Calcio 1945=4-0
FBC Gravina-Molfetta Calcio=0-0
Lavello-Brindisi=3-1
Nardò-F.C. San Giorgio=2-1
Team Altamura-Nocerina Calcio 1910=2-0
U.S. Mariglianese-Bitonto Calcio=0-2

 

17° Giornata (Andata 19/12)
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Nardò=0-0
Bitonto Calcio-Virtus Matino=3-2
Brindisi-Audace Cerignola=0-4 (giocata il 19/1)
Città Di Fasano-Casarano Calcio=3-2
Nola 1925-Team Altamura=0-1
F.C. San Giorgio-FBC Gravina=1-3
Francavilla-Lavello=3-1
Molfetta Calcio-Bisceglie=2-2
Nocerina Calcio 1910-U.S. Mariglianese=1-3
Rotonda Calcio-Casertana=2-1

 

18° Giornata (Andata 22/12)
Virtus Matino-Rotonda Calcio=1-1
Audace Cerignola-F.C. San Giorgio=2-1 (giocata il 26/1)
Bisceglie-Team Altamura=0-0
Bitonto Calcio-Francavilla=2-0
Casarano Calcio-Nocerina Calcio 1910=2-1
Casertana-Molfetta Calcio=2-4
FBC Gravina-Nola 1925=1-0
Lavello-Sorrento Calcio 1945
Nardò-Città Di Fasano=2-0
U.S. Mariglianese-Brindisi=1-1

 

19° Giornata (Andata 23/01 Ritorno 15/05)
Team Altamura-Casarano=1-1 (giocata il 2/3)
Brindisi-Virtus Matino=1-0
Città Di Fasano-FBC Gravina=5-2
Nola 1925-Bisceglie=3-0  (giocata il 2/3)
F.C. San Giorgio-Casertana=0-1
Francavilla-U.S. Mariglianese=2-1 (giocata il 2/3)
Molfetta Calcio-Nardò=5-0
Nocerina Calcio 1910-Bitonto Calcio=0-3
Rotonda Calcio-Lavello=2-1 (giocata il 2/3)
Sorrento Calcio 1945-Audace Cerignola=0-3

 

RITORNO
1° Giornata ritorno (30/1/22)
Casarano-Gravina=1-1 (giocata 29/1)
Sorrento-Mariglianese=3-1 (giocata 29/1)
San Giorgio-Virtus Matino=2-1
Città Di Fasano-Cerignola=3-3
Nocerina-Bisceglie=0-0
Rotonda-Bitonto=1-2
Nola-Casertana=2-0
Brindisi-Francavilla=2-1
Molfetta-Lavello=1-1
Team Altamura-Nardò=2-3 (giocata il 9/3)

 

2° Giornata (2/2/22)
Gravina-Altamura=1-0
Bitonto-Brindisi=4-0
Bisceglie-Casarano=2-2
Casertana-Città Di Fasano=1-3
Nardò-Nola=1-1 (giocata il 20/3)
Lavello-San Giorgio=0-1
Cerignola-Molfetta=3-3
Francavilla-Nocerina=1-1
Mariglianese-Rotonda=0-0
Virtus Matino-Sorrento=2-0

 

3° Giornata (Ritorno 6/2/22)
Molfetta-Virtus Matino=5-0
Nola-Cerignola=0-2
Sorrento-Bitonto=4-1
Altamura-Casertana=
Rotonda-Francavilla=0-1
Bisceglie-Gravina=2-3
Città Di Fasano-Lavello=2-0
Casarano-Nardò=1-2 (giocata il 6/4)
Brindisi-Nocerina=1-0 (giocata il 9/3)
San Giorgio-Mariglianese=1-0

 

4° Giornata (13/2/22)
Lavello-Altamura=0-0
Casertana-Bisceglie=1-1
Cerignola-Casarano=1-0
Mariglianese-Città Di Fasano=0-1
Virtus Matino-Nola=2-1
Francavilla-San Giorgio=0-1
Nardò-Gravina=2-3
Bitonto-Molfetta=2-1
Nocerina-Rotonda=4-2
Brindisi-Sorrento Calcio=0-2

 

5° Giornata (16/2/22)
Città Di Fasano-Virtus Matino=2-2
Team Altamura-Cerignola=1-1
San Giorgio-Bitonto=0-1
Rotonda-Brindisi=1-3
Casarano-Casertana=3-2
Sorrento-Francavilla=0-2
Nola-Lavello=0-0
Bisceglie-Nardò=2-1
Gravina-Nocerina=0-2
Molfetta-Mariglianese=1-0

 

6° Giornata (20/02/22)
Brindisi-Molfetta=1-0
Mariglianese-Altamura=1-0
Lavello-Bisceglie=2-0
Virtus Matino-Casarano=1-2
Francavilla-Città Di Fasano=3-1
Bitonto-Nola=0-2
Rotonda-San Giorgio=0-0
Cerignola-Gravina=2-1
Casertana-Nardò=3-0
Nocerina-Sorrento=3-0

 

7° Giornata (27/02/22)
Bisceglie-Cerignola=0-0
Casarano-Lavello=1-1
Città Di Fasano-Bitonto=2-2
San Giorgio-Brindisi=0-1
Gravina-Casertana=0-1
Molfetta-Francavilla=1-1
Nardò-Nocerina=0-2
Nola-Mariglianese=1-1
Sorrento-Rotonda=2-1
Altamura-Virtus Matino=2-1

 

8° Giornata (6/03/22)
Cerignola-Casertana=3-0
Bitonto-Casarano=0-1
Brindisi-Nola=2-1
Francavilla-Altamura=1-0
Lavello-Nardò=3-3 (giocata il 20/4)
Nocerina-San Giorgio=2-0
Rotonda-Città Di Fasano=1-0
Sorrento-Molfetta=1-0
Mariglianese-Bisceglie=0-1
Virtus Matino-Gravina=3-2 (giocata il 18/3)

 

9° Giornata (13/03/22)
Bisceglie-Virtus Matino=1-2 (giocata il 6/4)
Casarano-Mariglianese=2-1
Casertana-Nocerina=1-1
Città Di Fasano-Brindisi=1-0
San Giorgio-Sorrento=1-0
Gravina-Lavello=2-0
Molfetta-Rotonda=1-0
Nardò-Cerignola=2-2
Nola-Francavilla=3-1
Altamura-Bitonto=1-1

 

10° Giornata (27/03/22)
Bitonto-Gravina=2-2
Brindisi-Casarano=1-0
Francavilla-Bisceglie=2-1
Nocerina-Molfetta=2-0
San Giorgio-Città Di Fasano=1-0 (giocata il 26/3)
Lavello-Cerignola=0-1 (giocata il 26/3)
Sorrento-Nola=4-0 (giocata il 26/3)
Virtus Matino-Casertana=1-1 (giocata il 26/3)
Mariglianese-Nardò=2-3 (giocata il 30/4)
Rotonda-Altamura=1-4 (giocata il 6/4)

 

11° Giornata (30/03/22)
Cerignola-Nocerina=3-2
Casarano-Francavilla=1-1
Casertana-Lavello=3-2
Gravina-Mariglianese=0-0
Molfetta-San Giorgio=3-1
Nardò-Matino=0-0
Altamura-Brindisi=2-2
Fasano-Sorrento=1-1
Bisceglie-Bitonto= 1-1
Nola-Rotonda=2-1 (giocata il 20/4)

 

12° Giornata (3/4/22)
Bitonto-Casertana=0-2
Brindisi-Gravina=1-0
San Giorgio-Altamura=1-2
Francavilla-Nardò=3-2
Molfetta-Nola=0-3
Nocerina-Fasano=0-2
Rotonda-Bisceglie=2-0
Sorrento-Casarano=3-0
Mariglianese-Cerignola=0-3
Matino-Lavello=1-2

 

13° Giornata (10/4/22)
Cerignola-Matino=1-0
Bisceglie-Brindisi=0-2
Casarano-Rotonda=0-1
Casertana-Mariglianese=1-3
Fasano-Molfetta=0-0
Gravina-Francavilla=3-2
Lavello-Nocerina=0-0
Nardò-Bitonto=0-1
Nola-San Giorgio=3-3 (giocata il 27/4)
Altamura-Sorrento=1-0

 

14° Giornata (14/4/22)
Bitonto-Lavello=0-1
Brindisi-Casertana=2-3
Fasano-Altamura=3-2
San Giorgio-Bisceglie=0-0
Francavilla-Cerignola=0-1
Molfetta-Casarano=0-1
Nocerina-Nola=4-2
Rotonda-Nardò=2-5
Sorrento-Gravina=2-2
Mariglianese-Matino=1-0

 

15° Giornata (24/4/22)
Cerignola-Bitonto=1-0
Bisceglie-Sorrento=3-1
Casarano-San Giorgio=1-1
Casertana-Francavilla=0-1
Gravina-Rotonda=0-1
Lavello-Mariglianese=0-1
Nardò-Brindisi=2-4
Nola-Fasano=2-1
Altamura-Molfetta=0-2
Matino-Nocerina=2-1

 

16° Giornata (4/5/22)
Nocerina-Altamura=1-2
Francavilla-Matino=2-3
Sorrento-Casertana=0-0
Molfetta-Gravina=1-1
Bitonto-Mariglianese=2-1
San Giorgio-Nardò=1-1
Nola-Casarano=1-1
Rotonda-Cerignola=2-2
Brindisi-Lavello=3-1
Fasano-Bisceglie=1-0

 

17° Giornata (8/5/22, ore 16.00)
Cerignola-Brindisi=3-0 (giocata il 18 maggio)
Bisceglie-Molfetta=1-0
Casarano-Fasano=1-0
Casertana-Rotonda=2-0
Gravina-San Giorgio=1-1
Lavello-Francavilla=1-3
Nardò-Sorrento=4-0
Altamura-Nola=0-2
Mariglianese-Nocerina=1-0
Matino-Bitonto=1-5

 

18° Giornata (15/5/22)
Brindisi-Mariglianese=0-1
Fasano-Nardò=3-2
San Giorgio-Cerignola=1-6
Francavilla-Bitonto=1-0
Molfetta-Casertana=1-1
Nocerina-Casarano=4-1
Nola-Gravina=2-0
Rotonda-Matino=2-1
Sorrento-Lavello=3-0
Altamura-Bisceglie=1-0

 

19° Giornata (22/5/22)
Cerignola-Sorrento=
Bisceglie-Nola=
Bitonto-Nocerina=
Casarano-Altamura=
Casertana-San Giorgio=
Gravina-Fasano=
Lavello-Rotonda=
Nardò-Molfetta=
Mariglianese-Francavilla=
Matino-Brindisi=

No Comments

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com