November 14, 2019

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

5^ giornata (12/11)
Paok Salonicco-Happy Casa Brindisi=95-91
Besiktas-Falco Szombathely=74-49
Telekom Bonn-Neptunas Klaipeda=97-85
Casademont Zaragoza-JDA Dijon=75-60

 

CLASSIFICA:
Dijon 4/1
Bonn, Klaipeda, Saragozza 3/2
Happy Casa Brindisi, Besiktas, Szombathely 2/3
Paok Salonicco 1/4

 

1^ giornata (15-16/10)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Happy Casa Brindisi=81-71
Paok Salonicco-Besiktas=60-69
Telekom Bonn-Casademont Zaragoza=85-71
JDA Dijon-Falco Szombathely=87-68

 

2^ giornata (22-23/10)
Falco Szombathely-Paok Salonicco=76-66
Besiktas-Casademont Zaragoza=73-74
Happy Casa Brindisi-Telekom Bonn=76-75
Neptunas Klaipeda-JDA Dijon=75-89

 

3^ Giornata (29-30/10)
Paok Salonicco-Neptunas Klaipeda=72-94
Telekom Bonn-Besiktas=86-82
JDA Dijon-Happy Casa Brindisi=95-79
Casademont Zaragoza-Falco Szombathely=70-69

 

4^ giornata (5-6/11)
Falco Szombathely-Telekom Bonn=91-59
JDA Dijon-Paok Salonicco=81-76
Neptunas Klaipeda-Casademont Zaragoza=91-73
Happy Casa Brindisi-Besiktas=84-72

 

5^ giornata (12/11)
Paok Salonicco-Happy Casa Brindisi (12/11 18:00)
Besiktas-Falco Szombathely (12/11 18:00)
Telekom Bonn-Neptunas Klaipeda (12/11 20:00)
Casademont Zaragoza-JDA Dijon (12/11 20:30)

 

6^ giornata (19-20/11)
JDA Dijon-Telekom Bonn (19/11 20:30)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Besiktas (20/11 18:00)
Paok Salonicco-Casademont Zaragoza (20/11 18:00)
Happy Casa Brindisi-Falco Szombathely (20/11 20:30)

 

7^ giornata (3-4 Dicembre)
Besiktas-JDA Dijon (3/12 18:00)
Falco Szombathely-Neptunas Klaipeda (4/12 18:00)
Telekom Bonn-Paok Salonicco (4/12 20:00)
Casademont Zaragoza-Happy Casa Brindisi (4/12 20:30)

 

8^ giornata (10-11/12)
Falco Szombathely-JDA Dijon (10/12 18:00)
Besiktas-Paok Salonicco (10/12 18:00)
Casademont Zaragoza-Telekom Bonn (11/12 20:30)
Happy Casa Brindisi-Neptunas Klaipeda (11/12 20:30)

 

9^ giornata (17-18/12)
Paok Salonicco-Falco Szombathely (17/12 18:00)
Telekom Bonn-Happy Casa Brindisi (18/12 20:00)
JDA Dijon-Neptunas Klaipeda (18/12 20:30)
Casademont Zaragoza-Besiktas (18/12 20:30)

 

10^ giornata (7-8/1)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Paok Salonicco (7/1 18:00)
Besiktas-Telekom Bonn (7/1 18:00)
Falco Szombathely-Casademont Zaragoza (8/1 18:00)
Happy Casa Brindisi-JDA Dijon (8/1 20:30)

 

11^ giornata (14-15/1)
Besiktas-Happy Casa Brindisi (14/1 18:00)
Paok Salonicco-JDA Dijon (15/1 19:00)
Telekom Bonn-Falco Szombathely (15/1 20:00)
Casademont Zaragoza-Neptunas Klaipeda (15/1 20:30)

 

12^ giornata (21-22/1)
Falco Szombathely-Besiktas (21/1 18:00)
JDA Dijon-Casademont Zaragoza (21/1 20:30)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Telekom Bonn (22/1 18:00)
Happy Casa Brindisi-Paok Salonicco (21/1 20:30)

 

13^ giornta Tuesday (28-29/1)
Besiktas-Neptunas Klaipeda (28/1 18:00)
Telekom Bonn-JDA Dijon (28/1 20:00)
Falco Szombathely-Happy Casa Brindisi (29/1 18:00)
Casademont Zaragoza-Paok Salonicco (29/1 20:30)

 

14^ giornata (4/2)
JDA Dijon-Besiktas (4/2 20:00)
Happy Casa Brindisi-Casademont Zaragoza (4/2 20:00)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Falco Szombathely (4/2 20:00)
Paok Salonicco-Telekom Bonn (4/2 20:00)

No Comments