January 23, 2020

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

12^ giornata (21-22/1)
Falco Szombathely-Besiktas=79-83
JDA Dijon-Casademont Zaragoza=73-105
Happy Casa Brindisi-Paok Salonicco=93-91
Neptunas Klaipeda-Telekom Bonn (22/1 18:00)

 

CLASSIFICA:
Dijon, Saragozza 8/4
Bonn 7/4
Besiktas 6/6
Szombathely, Happy Casa Brindisi 5/7
Paok Salonicco 4/8
Klaipeda 4/7

 

1^ giornata (15-16/10)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Happy Casa Brindisi=81-71
Paok Salonicco-Besiktas=60-69
Telekom Bonn-Casademont Zaragoza=85-71
JDA Dijon-Falco Szombathely=87-68

 

2^ giornata (22-23/10)
Falco Szombathely-Paok Salonicco=76-66
Besiktas-Casademont Zaragoza=73-74
Happy Casa Brindisi-Telekom Bonn=76-75
Neptunas Klaipeda-JDA Dijon=75-89

 

3^ Giornata (29-30/10)
Paok Salonicco-Neptunas Klaipeda=72-94
Telekom Bonn-Besiktas=86-82
JDA Dijon-Happy Casa Brindisi=95-79
Casademont Zaragoza-Falco Szombathely=70-69

 

4^ giornata (5-6/11)
Falco Szombathely-Telekom Bonn=91-59
JDA Dijon-Paok Salonicco=81-76
Neptunas Klaipeda-Casademont Zaragoza=91-73
Happy Casa Brindisi-Besiktas=84-72

 

5^ giornata (12/11)
Paok Salonicco-Happy Casa Brindisi=95-91
Besiktas-Falco Szombathely=74-49
Telekom Bonn-Neptunas Klaipeda=97-85
Casademont Zaragoza-JDA Dijon=75-60

 

6^ giornata (19-20/11)
JDA Dijon-Telekom Bonn=66-78
Neptunas Klaipeda-Besiktas =86-80
Paok Salonicco-Casademont Zaragoza=93-78
Happy Casa Brindisi-Falco Szombathely=98-92

 

7^ giornata (3-4 Dicembre)
Besiktas-JDA Dijon=65-98
Falco Szombathely-Neptunas Klaipeda=97-73
Telekom Bonn-Paok Salonicco=83-85
Casademont Zaragoza-Happy Casa Brindisi=96-93 d2ts

 

8^ giornata (10-11/12)
Falco Szombathely-JDA Dijon(83-82 d1ts
Besiktas-Paok Salonicco=98-83
Casademont Zaragoza-Telekom Bonn=72-77
Happy Casa Brindisi-Neptunas Klaipeda=96-82

 

9^ giornata (17-18/12)
Paok Salonicco-Falco Szombathely=80-89
Telekom Bonn-Happy Casa Brindisi=101-93
JDA Dijon-Neptunas Klaipeda=92-71
Casademont Zaragoza-Besiktas=80-73

 

10^ giornata (7-8/1)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Paok Salonicco=80-86
Besiktas-Telekom Bonn=80-76
Falco Szombathely-Casademont Zaragoza=70-77
Happy Casa Brindisi-JDA Dijon=88-93

 

11^ giornata (14-15/1)
Besiktas-Happy Casa Brindisi=96-67
Paok Salonicco-JDA Dijon=77-84
Telekom Bonn-Falco Szombathely=91-77
Casademont Zaragoza-Neptunas Klaipeda=86-70

 

12^ giornata (21-22/1)
Falco Szombathely-Besiktas (21/1 18:00)
JDA Dijon-Casademont Zaragoza (21/1 20:30)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Telekom Bonn (22/1 18:00)
Happy Casa Brindisi-Paok Salonicco (21/1 20:30)

 

13^ giornata Tuesday (28-29/1)
Besiktas-Neptunas Klaipeda (28/1 18:00)
Falco Szombathely-Happy Casa Brindisi (28/1 18:00)
Telekom Bonn-JDA Dijon (28/1 20:00)
Casademont Zaragoza-Paok Salonicco (29/1 18:30)

 

14^ giornata (4/2)
JDA Dijon-Besiktas (4/2 20:00)
Happy Casa Brindisi-Casademont Zaragoza (4/2 20:00)
Neptunas Klaipeda-Falco Szombathely (4/2 20:00)
Paok Salonicco-Telekom Bonn (4/2 20:00)

No Comments