October 16, 2019

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

4^ giornata (13/10)
Pistoia-Roma=67-81
Sassari-Trieste=59-65
Venezia-Cantù=76-46
Milano-Happy Casa Brindisi=89-92
Brescia-Trento=92-66
Reggio Emilia-Cremona=85-71
Pesaro-Virtus Bologna=77-94
Fortitudo Bologna-Treviso=77-69

 

Classifica dopo la 4^ giornata:
Virtus Bologna 8
Fortitudo Bologna, Happy Casa Brindisi, Brescia, Sassari 6
Brescia, Milano, Reggio Emilia, Roma, Trento, Varese, Venezia 4
Cantù, Treviso, Cremona, Trieste 2
Pesaro, Pistoia 0

 

1^ giornata (25/9)
Pesaro-Fortitudo Bologna=72-80
Trento-Pistoia=88-75
Virtus Bologna-Roma=74-67
Brescia-Reggio Emilia=90-82
Venezia-Trieste=78-73
Happy Casa Brindisi-Cantù=64-69
Varese-Sassari=52-74
Treviso-Milano=53-75

 

2^ giornata (29/9)
Reggio Emilia-Trento=76-84
Milano-Brescia=65-73
Roma-Happy Casa Brindisi=63-87
Sassari-Pesaro=99-79
Pistoia-Virtus Bologna=78-88
Fortitudo Bologna-Venezia=89-82
Cremona-Treviso=89-87
Trieste-Varese=62-92

 

3^ giornata (6/10)
Trento-Sassari=73-76
Happy Casa Brindisi-Brescia=88-78
Milano-Trieste=88-73
Roma-Cremona=97-94
Varese-Fortitudo Bologna=83-60
Cantù-Reggio Emilia=75-92
Treviso-Pistoia=87-72
Virtus Bologna-Venezia=75-70

 

4^ giornata (13/10)
Pistoia-Roma (12/10 20.30)
Sassari-Trieste 12.00
Venezia-Cantù 17.00 Eurosport
Milano-Happy Casa Brindisi 17:30
Brescia-Trento 18.00
Reggio Emilia-Cremona 18.30
Pesaro-Virtus Bologna 19.00
Fortitudo Bologna-Treviso 20:45 RaiSport

 

5^ giornata (20/10)
Virtus Bologna-Varese (19/10 19.00)
Trieste-Brescia (19/10 20.30)
Treviso-Venezia (19/10 20.45)
Cremona-Milano 17.00 Eurosport 2
Roma-Fortitudo Bologna 18.00
Cantù-Trento 18.30
Reggio Emilia-Pistoia 19.00
Happy Casa Brindisi-Pesaro 20.45 RaiSport

 

6^ giornata (27/10)
Trento-Treviso (26/10 19.00)
Brescia-Virtus Bologna (26/10 20.30)
Venezia-Cremona (26/10 20.45)
Roma-Milano 14.00
Varese-Happy Casa Brindisi 17.00 Eurosport 2
Pesaro-Reggio Emilia 17.30
Fortitudo Bologna-Pistoia 19.00
Cantù-Sassari 20.45 RaiSport

 

7^ giornata (3/11)
Sassari-Roma 2/11 20.30
Happy Casa Brindisi-Venezia 12.00
Reggio Emilia-Virtus Bologna 17.00 Eurosport 2
Milano-Varese 17.30
Pistoia-Trieste 18.00
Treviso-Pesaro 18.30
Fortitudo Bologna-Brescia 19.00
Cremona-Cantù 20.45 RaiSport

 

8^ giornata (10/11)
Pesaro-Trento 9/11 20.30
Brescia-Varese 12.00
Cantù-Roma 17.00 Eurosport2
Trieste-Happy Casa Brindisi 17.30
Virtus Bologna-Treviso 18.00
Cremona-Fortitudo Bologna 19.00
Venezia-Sassari 20,45 RaiSport
Milano-Pistoia 11/11 20.30

 

9^ giornata (17/11)
Sassari-Reggio Emilia
Trento-Cremona
Trieste-Virtus Bologna
Varese-Venezia
Pistoia-Cantù
Fortitudo Bologna-Milano
Roma-Pesaro
Treviso-Brescia

 

10^ giornata (24/11)
Reggio Emilia-Varese
Venezia-Trento
Milano-Sassari
Cremona-Trieste
Happy Casa Brindisi-Pistoia
Cantù-Fortitudo Bologna
Brescia-Pesaro
Roma-Treviso

 

11^ giornata (1/12)
Trento-Happy Casa Brindisi 30/11 20.30
Sassari-Brescia
Milano-Reggio Emilia
Trieste-Treviso
Varese-Roma
Virtus Bologna-Cantù
Pesaro-Cremona
Pistoia-Venezia

 

12^ giornata (8/12)
Brescia-Pistoia
Cremona-Virtus Bologna
Happy Casa Brindisi-Sassari
Cantù-Varese
Pesaro-Milano
Fortitudo Bologna-Trento
Roma-Trieste
Treviso-Reggio Emilia

 

13^ giornata (15/12)
Trento-Roma
Virtus Bologna-Happy Casa Brindisi
Venezia-Milano
Sassari-Fortitudo Bologna
Varese-Pesaro
Cantù-Treviso
Reggio Emilia-Trieste
Pistoia-Cremona

 

14^ giornata (22/12)
Sassari-Virtus Bologna
Milano-Trento
Cremona-Varese
Trieste-Cantù
Reggio Emilia-Venezia
Pistoia-Pesaro
Fortitudo Bologna-Happy Casa Brindisi
Roma-Brescia

 

15^ giornata (26/12)
Virtus Bologna-Fortitudo Bologna
Venezia-Roma
Happy Casa Brindisi-Reggio Emilia
Trento-Trieste
Varese-Pistoia
Brescia- Cremona
Pesaro-Cantù
Treviso-Sassari

 

16^ giornata (29/12)
Venezia-Pesaro
Sassari-Cremona
Happy Casa Brindisi-Treviso
Trieste-Fortitudo Bologna
Varese-Trento
Cantù-Brescia
Virtus Bologna-Milano
Reggio Emilia-Roma

 

17^ giornata (5/1)
Milano-Cantù
Cremona-Happy Casa Brindisi
Trento-Virtus Bologna
Brescia-Venezia
Pesaro-Trieste
Pistoia-Sassari
Fortitudo Bologna-Reggio Emilia
Treviso-Varese

 

18^ giornata ()
Trieste-Venezia
Cantù-Happy Casa Brindisi
Pistoia-Trento
Sassari-Varese
Roma-Virtus Bologna
Reggio Emilia-Brescia
Fortitudo Bologna-Pesaro
Milano-Treviso

19^ giornata ()
Treviso-Cremona
Trento-Reggio Emilia
Pesaro-Sassari
Brescia-Milano
Varese-Trieste
Virtus Bologna-Pistoia
Venezia-Fortitudo Bologna
Happy Casa Brindisi-Roma

20^ giornata ()
Reggio Emilia-Cantù
Brescia-Happy Casa Brindisi
Sassari-Trento
Fortitudo Bologna-Varese
Venezia-Virtus Bologna
Cremona-Roma
Pistoia-Treviso
Milano-Trieste

21^ giornata ()
Cantù-Venezia
Trieste-Sassari
Happy Casa Brindisi-Milano
Trento-Brescia
Cremona-Reggio Emilia
Virtus Bologna-Pesaro
Roma-Pistoia
Treviso-Fortitudo Bologna

22^ giornata ()
Milano-Cremona
Pesaro-Happy Casa Brindisi
Brescia-Trieste
Trento-Cantù
Varese-Virtus Bologna
Pistoia-Reggio Emilia
Fortitudo Bologna-Roma
Venezia-Treviso

23^ giornata ()
Reggio Emilia-Pesaro
Cremona-Venezia
Treviso-Trento
Happy Casa Brindisi-Varese
Sassari-Cantù
Virtus Bologna-Brescia
Pistoia-Fortitudo Bologna
Milano-Roma

24^ giornata ()
Trieste-Pistoia
Roma-Sassari
Varese-Milano
Cantù- Cremona
Venezia-Happy Casa Brindisi
Virtus Bologna-Reggio Emilia
Brescia-Fortitudo Bologna
Pesaro-Treviso

25^ giornata ()
Pistoia-Milano
Sassari-Venezia
Fortitudo Bologna-Cremona
Happy Casa Brindisi-Trieste
Roma-Cantù
Treviso-Virtus Bologna
Varese-Brescia
Trento-Pesaro

26^ giornata ()
Reggio Emilia-Sassari
Cremona-Trento
Virtus Bologna-Trieste
Venezia-Varese
Cantù-Pistoia
Milano-Fortitudo Bologna
Pesaro-Roma
Brescia-Treviso

27^ giornata ()
Trento-Venezia
Sassari-Milano
Trieste-Cremona
Pistoia-Happy Casa Brindisi
Fortitudo Bologna-Cantù
Pesaro-Brescia
Varese-Reggio Emilia
Treviso-Roma

28^ giornata ()
Brescia-Sassari
Reggio Emilia-Milano
Happy Casa Brindisi-Trento
Treviso-Trieste
Roma-Varese
Cantù-Virtus Bologna
Cremona-Pesaro
Venezia-Pistoia

29^ giornata ()
Virtus Bologna-Cremona
Sassari-Happy Casa Brindisi
Varese-Cantù
Pistoia-Brescia
Milano-Pesaro
Trento-Fortitudo Bologna
Trieste-Roma
Reggio Emilia-Treviso

30^ giornata ()
Milano-Venezia
Fortitudo Bologna-Sassari
Roma-Trento
Pesaro-Varese
Treviso-Cantù
Happy Casa Brindisi-Virtus Bologna
Trieste-Reggio Emilia
Cremona-Pistoia

31^ giornata ()
Virtus Bologna-Sassari
Trento-Milano
Varese-Cremona
Cantù-Trieste
Venezia-Reggio Emilia
Pesaro-Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi-Fortitudo Bologna
Brescia-Roma

32^ giornata ()
Roma-Venezia
Reggio Emilia-Happy Casa Brindisi
Trieste-Trento
Pistoia-Varese
Fortitudo Bologna-Virtus Bologna
Cremona-Brescia
Cantù-Pesaro
Sassari-Treviso

33^ giornata ()
Pesaro-Venezia
Cremona-Sassari
Treviso-Happy Casa Brindisi
Fortitudo Bologna-Trieste
Trento-Varese
Brescia-Cantù
Milano-Virtus Bologna
Roma-Reggio Emilia

34^ giornata ()
Cantù-Milano
Happy Casa Brindisi-Cremona
Virtus Bologna-Trento
Venezia-Brescia
Trieste-Pesaro
Sassari-Pistoia
Reggio Emilia-Fortitudo Bologna
Varese-Treviso

No Comments